Covenant Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. Join The Team
    3. About Us
    4. Contact Us
    5. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7976 Wistar Woods CT, Richmond, VA 23228
1/31

$415,000

$404,950

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,864 SqFt

7976 Wistar Woods CT, Richmond, VA 23228

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
4112 Old Exchange PL, Chesterfield, VA 23112
1/64

$525,000

$524,999

4 Beds4 Baths3,166 SqFt

4112 Old Exchange PL, Chesterfield, VA 23112

Listed by Covenant Realty-Real Broker

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
3905 Seasons LN, Henrico, VA 23223
1/37

$415,000

$415,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,872 SqFt

3905 Seasons LN, Henrico, VA 23223

Listed by River Fox Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
1514 Stony Force DR, Henrico, VA 23228
1/21

$240,000

$249,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,052 SqFt

1514 Stony Force DR, Henrico, VA 23228

Listed by Covenant Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
202 Redbird DR, Chester, VA 23836
1/41

$499,999

$499,999

5 Beds3 Baths3,221 SqFt

202 Redbird DR, Chester, VA 23836

Listed by Covenant Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
7557 Sedge DR, New Kent, VA 23124
1/44

$455,000

$459,999

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,908 SqFt

7557 Sedge DR, New Kent, VA 23124

Listed by Covenant Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
9006 Saxsawn LN, Chesterfield, VA 23832
1/40

$725,349

$734,349

1.2%
4 Beds5 Baths3,959 SqFt

9006 Saxsawn LN, Chesterfield, VA 23832

Listed by Virginia Colony Realty Inc

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
10912 Rufford RD, Chester, VA 23831
1/48

$340,000

$348,950

2.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,629 SqFt

10912 Rufford RD, Chester, VA 23831

Listed by Covenant Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
16 N Pine ST, Highland Springs, VA 23075
1/27

$270,000

$269,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

16 N Pine ST, Highland Springs, VA 23075

Listed by Covenant Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
6448 Mcclellan RD, Mechanicsville, VA 23111
1/45

$789,500

$789,500

5 Beds5 Baths4,639 SqFt

6448 Mcclellan RD, Mechanicsville, VA 23111

Listed by Covenant Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
1016 Augusta AVE, Petersburg, VA 23803
1/19

$190,000

$179,999

5.6%
3 Beds1 Bath927 SqFt

1016 Augusta AVE, Petersburg, VA 23803

Listed by Covenant Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
25214 Harwell DR, Dinwiddie, VA 23803
1/28

$285,495

$285,495

3 Beds3 Baths2,186 SqFt

25214 Harwell DR, Dinwiddie, VA 23803

Listed by Covenant Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
3232 Longstreet DR, Petersburg, VA 23805
1/33

$235,000

$235,000

4 Beds2 Baths4,710 SqFt

3232 Longstreet DR, Petersburg, VA 23805

Listed by Covenant Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
7240 Cress TER, New Kent, VA 23124
1/32

$434,000

$434,999

0.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,556 SqFt

7240 Cress TER, New Kent, VA 23124

Listed by Covenant Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
809 E Bank ST, Petersburg, VA 23803
1/23

$166,000

$159,995

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,044 SqFt

809 E Bank ST, Petersburg, VA 23803

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
2008 Albemarle ST, Petersburg, VA 23803
1/24

$199,999

$199,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

2008 Albemarle ST, Petersburg, VA 23803

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
24 Barker AVE, Henrico, VA 23223
1/13

$270,000

$262,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,532 SqFt

24 Barker AVE, Henrico, VA 23223

Listed by EXIT Resource Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
16 N Pine AVE, Henrico, VA 23075
1/29

$160,000

$185,000

13.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

16 N Pine AVE, Henrico, VA 23075

Listed by Seay Real Estate

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
5 W Sedgwick ST, Henrico, VA 23150
1/41

$290,000

$299,500

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,526 SqFt

5 W Sedgwick ST, Henrico, VA 23150

Listed by United Real Estate Richmond

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
4 Gloucester CIR, Petersburg, VA 23803
1/26

$178,000

$174,950

1.7%
3 Beds1 Bath992 SqFt

4 Gloucester CIR, Petersburg, VA 23803

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
1811 Ingram AVE, Richmond, VA 23224
1/50

$379,450

$379,450

4 Beds3 Baths2,444 SqFt

1811 Ingram AVE, Richmond, VA 23224

Listed by Mid Atlantic Real Estate

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
3605 Roselawn TER, Hopewell, VA 23860

$298,990

$295,990

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,333 SqFt

3605 Roselawn TER, Hopewell, VA 23860

Listed by DR Horton Realty of Virginia

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
428 Hunt AVE, North, VA 23222
1/28

$250,000

$227,500

9.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,148 SqFt

428 Hunt AVE, North, VA 23222

Listed by 1st Class Real Estate RVA

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
2802 Midlothian TPKE, Richmond, VA 23224
1/39

$302,500

$314,995

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

2802 Midlothian TPKE, Richmond, VA 23224

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
MAIN.PNG
Covenant Realty

LaToya Washington License ID: 022545239

+1(804) 874-6806 broker@thecovenantrealty.com

4222 Bonniebank Rd Ste. 305 Richmond, VA 23234

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. Join The Team
      3. About Us
      4. Contact Us
      5. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

MAIN.PNG
Covenant Realty

LaToya Washington License ID: 022545239

+1(804) 874-6806 broker@thecovenantrealty.com

4222 Bonniebank Rd Ste. 305 Richmond, VA 23234

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. Join The Team
      3. About Us
      4. Contact Us
      5. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot